Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
2018-2019 Board of Directors
Share |
Bay Bridge Chapter 
Dawn Antonucci 
Towill, Inc. 

 

Garrett Dekker 

Moffatt & Nichol  

 

Terrence Wang 

Ninyo & Moore 

 

Central California Chapter

TBA 

 

Channel Coast Chapter

TBA 

 

East Bay Chapter

Francis J. Kennedy 
Kennedy & Associates 

 

Audrea Tirapelle

Guida Surveying, Inc. 

 

Mariam Virani

Leptein, Cronin, Cooper,

Morris & Poore, Inc.

 

Kern County Chapter

Thomas L. Bayne 
Soils Engineering 

 

Adam Terronez

BSK Associates 

 

Los Angeles County Chapter

Gene Bougdanos 
HDR 

 

Travis Deane 

Shannon & Wilson, Inc. 

 

Raymond Fares

T.Y. Lin International 

 

Lisa Maurath

Parsons Brinkerhoff 

 

Andrew Nickerson

Psomas

 

Marin County

TBA 

 

Monterey Bay Area Chapter

Matthew Kyler 
Kyler Engineering 

 

Mother Lode Association

Grant Reynolds 

Weatherby-Reynolds

Consulting Engineers, Inc. 

 

Napa-Solano Chapter

TBA 

 

North Coast Chapter

Mousa Abbasi 
Transpedia Consulting Engineers 

 

David Long

Brelje & Race Consulting Engineers 

 

Orange County Chapter

Christopher Diaz 
Diaz Yourman & Associates 

 

Bernie McInally

Guida Surveying, Inc. 

 

Lisa Penna 

AndersonPenna Partners 

 

Camilo Rocha

TRC Engineers, Inc. 
Peninsula Chapter
Travis Lutz
Precision Engineering & Construction 

 

Brian Scott

BKF Engineers 

 

Riverside-San Bernardino Chapter

Matthew Hicks 
Hicks & Hartwick, Inc. 

 

Richard O'Neill

Rick Engineering Company 

 

Lawrence Truman

Michael Baker International, Inc. 

 

San Diego Chapter

Roger L. Ball 
Rick Engineering Company 

 

Mark Creveling

Kleinfelder 

 

Trudi Lim

Michael Baker International, Inc. 

 

Larry Thornburgh

Nasland Engineering 

 

San Joaquin Valley Chapter

Ryan Carlson 
Lawrence Engineering Group 

 

Michael Hartley

Bedrock Engineering, Inc.  

 

Henry Liang

Michael K. Nunley & Associates, Inc. 

 

San Luis Chapter 

Justin P. Height 
Guida Surveying, Inc. 

 

Gresgam Eckrich

Fugro Consultants, Inc

 

Santa Clara Chapter

Raul Laborin 
WSP USA 

 

Parag Mehta

Kimley-Horn & Associates  

 

John May

Towill, Inc.  

 

Sequoia Chapter

Lawrence J. Simonetti 
Lane Engineers, Inc. 

 

John A. Zumwalt

Zumwalt-Hanson & Associates, Inc. 

 

Sierra Chapter

Landon Blake 
BKF Engineers 

 

Debanik Chaudhuri

Shannon & Wilson, Inc. 

 

Harvey Oslick

Wood Rodgers, Inc. 

 

Dana Remington

Andregg Geomatics 

 


 

 




 

 


 

Membership Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal